Los 194 héroes del Ejército Argentino

Compartir la noticia:

RI 1     
S/C 63      BASTIDA Claudio Alfredo


Ca Cdo(s) 601  

Capitán (Ing)     MARQUEZ Rubén Eduardo (LMGSM)

      Tte 1º    ESPINOSA Ernesto Emilio (RI Mtc 30)

      Sarg 1º (I)    BLAS Oscar Humberto (Dest ¡cia 143)

      Sarg 1º (Ing)    SBERT Mateo Domingo

(EMGE -JEF V)    
Sarg 1º     CISNERO Mario Antonio (Dest Icia 161)


GADA 601    
Tte (A)     DACHARY Alejandro

      Sarg 1′ (A)    BLANCO René Pascual

      S/C 62    BELLINZONA Diego Martín

      S/C 62    DIARTE Oscar Daniel

      S/C 62    LLAMAS Jorge Alberto

      S/C 63    GURRIERI Ricardo Mario


Ca Ing Comb 601    
S/C 61     UGALDE Daniel Alberto


B Av Comb 601    
Capitán     BUSCHIAZZO Juan Carlos


Capitán    FIORITO Roberto Mario

 
     Tte (I)    FASSIO Marcos Antonio

     
Sarg 1° (Mec Av)    CAMPOS Pedro Andrés

   
  Sarg 1° (Mec Av)    DIMOTTA Raúl Horacio

   
  Sarg (Mec Av)    BARROS Néstor Daniel


CITEFA   
 Cap (A)     NOVOA Marcelo Sergio  (BR MEC X)

Sarg Ay (MecOp)    BENZO Víctor Jesús  (BR MEC X)

B Log Const 601  
  Tte (Ing)     AUVIEUX Julio César

GADA 101
Cabo EC BUSTO Roberto Adrián (Ec Subof)
S/C 62 ROMERO Claudio Alejandro
S/C 63 PLANES Marcelo Gustavo

B Com Cdo 181
    S/C 62     CANTERO Aldo Rubén


Cdo Br I Mec X  
  S/C 59     MOSTO Carlos Gustavo

      S/C 62    RODRIGUEZ Mario Gustavo

Cdo Br C BI I   
 S/C 62     GOMEZ Sergio Oscar


(RC Tan 8) Rl Mec 3  
  S/C 60     REYES LOBOS José

      S/C 61    CAO Julio Rubén
      S/C 62    FOLCH Andrés Aníbal
      S/C 62    SEGURA Julio César
      S/C 62    SORIA Jorge Oscar

Rl Mec 6    
Sarg Ay (I)     AGUILAR Eusebio Antonio

 Suboficial Principal I (Coc)    OCHOA Edgar Néstor
      S/C 62    AZCARATE Sergio Omar
      S/C 62    BALDIVARES Horacio Adolfo
      S/C 62    BECERRA Walter Ignacio
      S/C 62    BORDON Luis Jorge
      S/C 62    ECHAVE Horacio José
      S/C 62    GUANES Héctor Antonio
      S/C 62    HORISBERGER Juan Domingo
    S/C 62    LUNA Ricardo José
      S/C 62    RODRIGU7EZ Juan Domingo

Rl Mec 7  
Teniente I   BALDINI Juan Domingo

     Sargento I   RIOS Darío Rolando
      Cabo EC    OROZCO Pedro Alberto
      S/C 54    GATTONI Alfredo
      S/C 61    PEREYRA Dante Luis Segundo
      S/C 62    ARAUJO Elbio Eduardo
      S/C 62    ARRASCAETA Miguel Angel
      S/C 62    BENITEZ Angel
      S/C 62    BRITO Omar Aníbal
      S/C 62    CARBALLIDO Sergio Alberto
      S/C 62    DEL HIERRO José Luis
      S/C 62    DIAZ Luis Alberto
      S/C 62    FALCON Miguel Angel
      S/C 62    FERREYRA Aldo Omar
      S/C 62    GONZALEZ Miguel Angel
      S/C 62    GONZALEZ Néstor Miguel
      S/C 62    GRAMISCI Donato Manuel
      S/C 62    GRANADO Guillermo Ernesto
      S/C 62    HERRERA Ricardo Horacio
      S/C 62    HORNOS Carlos Alberto
      S/C 62    JUAREZ Manuel Alberto
      S/C 62    MAIDANA Julio Héctor
      S/C 62    MASSAD Marcelo Daniel
      S/C 62    PACHOLCZUK Rolando Máximo
      S/C 62    PASCUAL Miguel Angel
      S/C 62    PETRUCELLI Albérto Daniel
      S/C 62    QUINTANA Ramón Omar
      S/C 62    ROCHA Isaac Erasmo
      S/C 62    RODRIGUEZ José Luis
      S/C 62    RODRIGUEZ Macedonio
      S/C 62    RODRIGUEZ Víctor
      S/C 62    ROMERO Julio
      S/C 62    RONCONI Enrique Horacio
      S/C 62    VARGAS Alejandro Pedro
      S/C 62    VOJKOVIC Pedro Horacio
      S/C 62    ZELARRAYAN Manuel Alberto

Esc ExpI C Bl 10    
Sarg 1º (C)     RON Jorge Alberto

      Sarg (C)    CABRERA Adolfo Luis
      Cabo EC (Cond Mot)    CHAVEZ Alberto Fernando
      S/C 62    GABRIELLI Fabián Mario
      S/C 62    GARCIA CAÑETE Mario Aquilino
      S/C 62    TORRES Omar Enrique
Ca Ing Mec 10

S/C 62 CURIMA José Domingo
S/C 62 SINCHICAY Sergio César


Ca Coas Mcc 10 
   S/C 62     INDINO Ignacio María


B Log 10    
Sarg 1º (Mec Mot)     LARROSA Pedro Florentino

      Sarg (Mec Mot)    PEREYRA Alejandro Raúl
      S/C 62    HERRERA Omar Jesús

Cdo Br I III  
  S/C 62     DESZA Sergio Raúl

      S/C 62    OJEDA Guillermo Raúl
      S/C 62    SERRADORI Juan Raúl

RI 4 
 Tte (I)     MARTELLA Luis Carlos

      Subt (I)    SILVA Oscar Augusto
      Cabo Ec (I)    GOMEZ Mario (Ec Subof)
      Cabo Ec (I)    GONZALEZ Osmar Luis (Ec Subof)
      Cabo (Res)    GONZALEZ Hipólito
      Cabo (Res)    VERDUN Roberto
      S/C 62    AGUILERA Luis Orlando
      S/C 62    ALMARAZ Bernardino Benito
      S/C 62    AYALA Juan Alejandro
      S/C 62    CASCO Carlos Epifanio
      S/C 62    GOMEZ Eduardo
      S/C 62    GOMEZ Martiniano
      S/C 62    GREGORIO Alfredo
      S/C 62    LEDESMA Roberto Juan Luis
      S/C 62    MENDEZ Luis José
      S/C 62    PAEZ Celso
      S/C 62    PALAVECINO Ramón Orlando
      S/C 62    VALLEJOS Adolfo Víctor
      S/C 63    ACUÑA Juan José
      S/C 63    AYLAN Orlando
      S/C 63    RODRIGUEZ Andrés Daniel
      S/C 63    ROMERO José Luciano

RI 5    
S/C 59     ALEGRE Raúl

      S/C 62    AGUIRRE Alberto Marcelino
      S/C 62    CABALLERO Ramón Salvador
      S/C 62    FERNANDEZ Remigio Antonio
      S/C 62    MACIEL Geronimo
      S/C 62    QUINTANA Juan
      S/C 62    SÁNCHEZ Mario

RI 12    
Cabo 1º (I)     RIOS José Luis

      Cabo (I)    GOMEZ Raúl Adrián
 Cabo 1ro I   MARCIAL Edmundo Federico
      Cabo EC (Cond Mot)    MIÑO Luis
      S/C 62    ALEGRE Celso
      S/C 62    AVALOS Ofelio Víctor
      S/C 62    DIAZ Carlos Agustín
      S/C 62    DWORAK Vladimiro
      S/C 62    ENCINA José Alberto
      S/C 62    FERNANDEZ Carmelo
      S/C 62    FERRAU José Ramón
      S/C 62    FRIAS Carlos Alberto
      S/C 62    GARCIA Ramón
      S/C 62    LUQUE Daniel Omar
      S/C 62    MACIEL Irineo Osvaldo
      S/C 62    MENDOZA Irineo
      S/C 62    MONZON Juan Carlos
      S/C 62    MOSCHEN Alberto José
      S/C 62    PEGORARO Néstor Oscar Avelino
      S/C 62    RAMIREZ Rubén Norberto
      S/C 62    PERALTA Juan Anselmo
      S/C 62    ROMERO Julio
      S/C 62    RUIZ DIAZ Gabino
      S/C 62    SÁNCHEZ Roque Evaristo
      S/C 63    AVALOS Omar Alberto
      S/C 63    BARRIOS Rafael
      S/C 63    BLANCO Ramón Cirilo
      S/C 63    GOMEZ Rubén Horacio
      S/C 63    LUGO Fernando Jesús
      S/C 63    NUÑEZ Guillermo
      S/C 63    OSYGUSS Carlos Omar
      S/C 63    PEREZ Vicente Ramón
      S/C 63    RIQUELME Segundino Antonio
      S/C 63    RODRIGUEZ Victor
      S/C 63    SEGOVIA Higinio

GA 3    
Tte (A) RAMOS Alberto Rolando

      Cabo 10(A)    QUISPE Angel Fidel

Can San 3   
 Sarg (I)     MONTELLANO Héctor Ricardo

      S/C 62    PAVON Alberto Genaro

B Log 3
    Cabo EC (int)     LABALTA Oscar Eduardo (ESPAC)


GA Aerot 4  
  S/C 62     PIZARRO Néstor Osvaldo

      S/C 63    ROMERO Jorge Eduardo
      S/C 63    VALLEJO Eduardo Antonio

RI 8    
Cabo EC (Cond Mot)     WAUDRIK Juan

      S/C 61    SOSA Eduardo
      S/C 62    ANTIECO Simón Oscar
      S/C 63    LUDUEÑA Jorge Daniel
      S/C 63    NOSIKOSKI Sergio Fabián

RI 25  
  Tte (I)     ESTEVEZ Roberto Néstor

      Sarg (I)    GARCIA Sergio Ismael
      Cabo (I)    AVILA Miguel Angel
      Cabo (I)    CASTRO Mario Rodolfo
      Cabo (I)    OVIEDO Héctor Rubén
      S/C 63    ALLENDÉ José Luis
      S/C 63    AUSTIN Ricardo Andrés
      S/C 63    CABRERA Ramón Angel
      S/C 63    CARRASCUL Fabricio Edgar
      S/C 63    GIRAUDO Horacio Lorenzo
      S/C 63    ORTEGA José Honorio
      S/C 63    ZABALA Arnaldo Enrique

Dest ExpI C BI 181    
Subt EC (C)     ABRAHAM Juan Omar (CMN)


LMGR

General de Brigada I  AREVALO Clodoveo Miguel Ángel
    Tte 1º (I)     SOSA Roberto Remi

      Sarg Ay (1)    SANAGUA Alberto Antonio
      S/C 61    CINI Marcelo Gustavo
      S/C 63    MARCIAL Jesús Artemio
      S/C 63    MILLAPI Oscar Calixto
      S/C 63    PALAVECINO Daniel Alberto
      S/C 63    SIEYRA Fernando Luis
 

 Héroes 

Q.E.P.D